Océane TOP 16 Team Pays de Dinan
1  PAILLOT  Yoann 1 Fra  111  DRANSARD  Maxime 2 Esp Fra
2  MOULIN  Aurélien 1 Fra  112  MARIAULT  Axel 1 Esp Fra
3  DESLANDES  Vadim 1 Fra  113  DANIEL  Aurélien 1 Fra
4  DILIGEART  Alexis 1 Esp Fra  114  GUERNALEC  Thibault 1 Esp Fra
5  FIEFVEZ  Rudy 1 Fra  115  PETITJEAN  Gwénaël 1 Esp Fra
6  LE HENAFF  Romain 2 Esp Fra  116  RIOU  Alan 1 Esp Fra
 DS  BAUCHAUD S  DS  JOURNIAUX F
Team U Nantes Atlantique Team Rémy Meder
11  BRICAUD  Valentin 1 Esp Fra  121  BARBARI  Adil 1 Fra
12  FRANCILLETTI  Kevin 1 Fra  122  CANAL  Emile 2 Esp Fra
13  GUEVEL  Sephen 1 Fra  123  DIENERT  Raphaël 1 Esp Fra
14  GUILLOUX  Freddie 1 Fra  124  JUNG  Pierre Henry 1 Fra
15  ROUEIL  Jules 1 Esp Fra  125  MEHN  Vincent 2 Esp Fra
16  SINNER  Benoit  1 Fra  126  PIERRAT  Julien 1 Fra
DS  COTTIER S DS  LOUSTANOU N
Team Peltrax Team Fybolia Locminé
21  BARROSO  Romain 1 Fra  131  FLEGEO  Baptiste 1 Fra
22  DO REGO  Fabio 1 Esp Fra  132  ABGRALL  Anthony 1 Esp Fra
23  HALLOP  Greg 1 Esp Fra  133  DESLANDES  Maxime 2 Esp
24  PATAT  Clément 1 Fra  134  LE NY  Jean Louis 2 Esp Fra
25  PATOUX  Jérémy 1 Fra  135  COQUEN  Guillaume 1 Fra
26  VALETTE  Pierre 1 Esp Fra  136  PROD’HOMME  Antoine 1 Esp Fra
DS  GOUYON Ch DS  MOREAC L
U V Aube C C Charlott Team Périgord 24
31  DUCROCQ  Quentin 2 Fra 141  SOUBES  Yohan 1 Fra
32  DE LAS CUEVAS  David 1 Fra 142  CREMA  Pierre 1 Fra
33  URBAIN  Mathieu 1 Fra 143  AUSSEL  Julien 2 Esp Fra
34  DUCROCQ  Joris 1 Fra 144  LAPOUGES  Damien 1 Fra
35  GUINET  Dylan 1 Esp Fra 145  LEON  Alexandre 2 Fra
36   146  BOISSIERE  Antonin 1 Esp Fra
DS  SCHENTEN L DS  DELPECH J. L.
Laval Cyclisme 53 Hennebont Cyclisme
41  BOUTVILLE  David 1 Fra  151  BARRETT  Jack 2 Gbr
42  BRENTERCH  Erwan 1 Fra  152  CARMAN  Ben 2 Esp Aus
43  DANIEL  William 1 Fra  153  LE BARBIER  Loïc 2 Esp Fra
44  DAVY  Clément 1 Esp Fra  154  LE HUITOUZE  Julien 1 Esp Fra
45  DAVY  Corentin 1 Esp Fra  155  MODELL  Louis 2 Esp Gbr
46  MARTE  Rodolphe 1 Fra  156  YATES  Jess 2 Esp Gbr
DS  LAURENT S DS  MEBROUCK A
U C Cholet 49  U S S A Pavilly Barentin
51  BOISSET  Thibault 1 Esp Fra 161  DELEHAYE  Bryan 1 Esp Fra
52  GROUSSARD  Kévin 1 Fra 162  DUPONQ  Clément 1 Esp Fra
53  LEPLINGARD  Nathan 1 Esp Fra 163  DAM  Maxime 2 Esp Fra
54  LEBRETON  Romain 1 Fra 164  LEFEBVRE  Thomas 1 Fra
55  ROUTURIER  Anthony 1 Fra 165  NAKAMURA  Kiesuke 1 Esp Jpn
56  TIJOU  Clément 1 Esp Fra 166  TEILEMANS  Pierre 1 Fra
DS  BRIOT M DS  DE SOUZA Ch
Vélo Sport Chartrain Team Poitou Modovelo
61  BIDEAU  Ludovic 1 Fra 171  CARDINEAU  Frédéric 2 Fra
62  CHOPIER  Loïc 1 Esp Fra 172  DECHEREUX  Sylvain 2 Fra
63  CLERE  Emilien 1 Fra 173  DESPEIGNE  Erwann 1 Fra
64  HOUANARD  Steve 2 Fra 174  GARCIA  Valentin 1 Fra
65  RIOU  Nicolas 1 Fra 175  MARQUET  Louis 2 Fra
66  FORESTIER  Loïc Fra 176  SASSIER  Aymeric 2 Esp Fra
DS  GALOPIN G DS  SAMOYEAULT E
C M Auber93 HP BTP Pays des Olonnes
71  GOUSSET  Victor 1 Fra 181  BORDES  Cyril 1 Esp Fra
72  EVENOT  Kilian 1 Esp Fra 182  LECLAIRE  Bryan 2 Esp Fra
73  LEBRETON  Pierre 1 Fra 183  MAUCOURT  Jules 2 Esp Fra
74  PIRY  Sébastien 1 Esp Fra 184  RENAULT  Baptiste 1 Esp Fra
75  SALMON  Maxime 1 Fra 185  TESSIER  Florian 1 Esp Fra
76  THOMINET  Camille 1 Fra 186  THEVENEZ  Geoffrey 1 Fra
DS  PREVOST Y DS  GARNIER G
V C Toucy Team la Bande
 81  GRAY  Jake 1 Esp Irl 191  DESTANG  Lucas 1 Esp Fra
 82  KISKOREN  Siim 1 Esp Est 192  LAVIGNE  Baptiste 1 Esp Fra
 83  MEREDITH  Charlie 1 Esp Gbr 193  CHATELET  Nicolas 1 Fra
 84  PHILIBERT  Aurélien 1 Esp Fra 194  BAZIN  Clément 1 Fra
 85  RICHARDOT  Eugène 1 Esp Fra 195  WATANABE  Ayumu 2 Esp Jpn
 86  BAUCHAUD  Mathieu 1 Esp Fra 196  DROUAULT  Thomas 2 Fra
DS  FEVRIER G DS  MASSAT M
Team Bricquebec Cotentin West Frisia
91  MESNIL  Alexandre 1 Fra 201  GROOT  Tim 1 Esp Ned
92  HAMEL  Alexis 1 Fra 202  VAN DER TUIN  Joeri 1 Esp Ned
93  DELAPLACE  Cédric 1 Fra 203  BROEKAART  Sven 1 Ned
94  GRISON  Kévin 1 Fra 204  VAN DER MEER  Luuk 1 Ned
95  CHOPIN  David 1 Fra 205  OTTENBROS  Joury 1 Ned
96  CORNILLET  Erwan 1 Fra 206  TEN ZELDAM  Sébastien 1 Ned
DS  PEZET J. M. DS  HAAKMAM T
V C U Schwenheim W P G A Cycling Amsterdam
101  GEYER  Antoine 1 Fra 211  BUGTER  Jasper 1 Esp Ned
102  DESCHATRES  Martin 2 Esp Fra 212  VELING  Martijn 1 Ned
103  BEZZA  Quentin 2 Esp Fra 213  APPELMAN  Mike 1 Esp Ned
104  HAGER  Célestin 2 Esp Fra 214  VAN ZUL  Dylan 1 Ned
105  MARCHAD  Nicolas 2 Fra 215  DE GROOT  Daan 1 Ned
106  WEISS  Thomas 2 Fra 216  STEINBUSH Joep 1 Esp Ned
DS  BRODBEK A DS  VAN DAM A